Outdoor & Apparel
Knives & Tools
894in stock
Browse
Shop by type
Page 17 of 19
Knives & Tools
30% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$51.99$73.99
−$22.00
View details →
Cold Steel
Only 3 left$15.99

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 3 left$15.99

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 2 left$21.99

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 2 left$119.99

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 4 left$115.99

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$113.99

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 2 left$65.99

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$38.99

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 3 left$18.99
38% off

View details →
Cold Steel
Only 4 left$42.99$68.99
−$26.00
View details →
Smith's Consumer Products
Only 3 left$35.99

View details →
Smith's Consumer Products
Only 4 left$26.99

View details →
Smith's Consumer Products
In stock$4.99

View details →
Smith's Consumer Products
In stock$21.99

View details →
Kershaw Knives
In stock$145.99
38% off

View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 1 left$25.99$41.99
−$16.0010% off

View details →
Hogue Knife
In stock$188.99$209.95
−$20.9610% off

View details →
Hogue Knife
Only 4 left$197.99$219.95
−$21.9610% off

View details →
Hogue Knife
Only 2 left$197.99$219.95
−$21.9610% off

View details →
Hogue Knife
In stock$188.99$209.95
−$20.96
View details →
Hogue Knife
Only 1 left$323.99
10% off

View details →
Hogue Knife
Only 3 left$197.99$219.95
−$21.96
View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
Only 2 left$45.99

View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
Only 2 left$25.99

View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
Only 2 left$25.99

View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
Only 3 left$58.99

View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
Only 2 left$219.99

View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
In stock$27.99

View details →
Columbia River Knife & Tool
Only 4 left$33.99

View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 1 left$148.99

View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 2 left$134.99
42% off

View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 3 left$129.99$224.99
−$95.00
View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 3 left$66.99
40% off

View details →
Kershaw Knives
In stock$42.99$71.99
−$29.0038% off

View details →
Kershaw Knives
In stock$36.99$59.99
−$23.00
View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 3 left$29.99
38% off

View details →
Kershaw Knives
In stock$25.99$41.99
−$16.0038% off

View details →
Kershaw Knives
Only 4 left$25.99$41.99
−$16.00
View details →
Sarge Knives
In stock$42.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
In stock$35.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
Only 3 left$28.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
Only 5 left$28.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
Only 5 left$28.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
In stock$28.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
Only 2 left$28.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
Only 2 left$25.99

View details →
Sarge Knives
Only 3 left$25.99
Or just browse everything
Show me all 894 knives & tools
Load the full list with the filter rail — refine by stock, sale, price, caliber, brand and more.