Brand
Sog Specialty Knives
105products102in stock
Sog Specialty Knives at Dawson Defense: 105 products across knives & tools and multi-tools, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Sog Specialty Knives products
1–48 of 105

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$104.99
12% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$64.99$73.99
−$9.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$189.99
15% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$22.99$26.99
−$4.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$84.99
13% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$59.99$68.99
−$9.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$159.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$139.99
15% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$84.99$99.99
−$15.0015% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$22.99$26.99
−$4.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$149.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$69.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$74.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$129.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$34.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$314.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$60.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$319.99
12% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$21.99$24.99
−$3.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$209.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$79.99
17% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$47.99$57.99
−$10.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$64.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$139.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$149.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$229.99
14% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$54.99$63.99
−$9.0014% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$54.99$63.99
−$9.0021% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$109.99$139.99
−$30.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$41.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$129.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$69.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$369.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$199.99
15% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$84.99$99.99
−$15.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$23.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$29.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$219.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$369.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$63.99
34% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$34.99$52.99
−$18.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$69.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$104.99
12% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$21.99$24.99
−$3.00
View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$89.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$25.99

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$79.99
21% off

View details →
Sog Specialty Knives Inc.
In stock$109.99$139.99
−$30.00How it ships
Authorized supply
Sog Specialty Knives items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy