Brand
Safariland
215products185in stock
Safariland at Dawson Defense: 215 products across accessories, magazines & holsters, cleaning & maintenance, and holster accessories, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Safariland products
1–48 of 215
16% off

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$17.99$21.50
−$3.5112% off

View details →
Safariland / Break Free
In stock$11.99$13.56
−$1.5717% off

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$21.99$26.50
−$4.51
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$80.99
16% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$17.99$21.50
−$3.51
View details →
Safariland
In stock$80.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99
18% off

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$37.99$46.50
−$8.51
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$80.99
16% off

View details →
Safariland / Break Free
In stock$15.99$18.98
−$2.9913% off

View details →
Safariland / Break Free
In stock$13.99$16.00
−$2.01
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$97.99
17% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$21.99$26.50
−$4.5120% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$172.99$215.50
−$42.51
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$50.99
18% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$19.99$24.50
−$4.51
View details →
Safariland
In stock$102.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$50.99
15% off

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$13.99$16.50
−$2.5112% off

View details →
Safariland / Break Free
In stock$11.99$13.56
−$1.57
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$80.99
17% off

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$26.99$32.50
−$5.5119% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$40.99$50.50
−$9.5120% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$163.99$204.50
−$40.51
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99
20% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$172.99$215.50
−$42.51
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99

View details →
Safariland / Break Free
In stock$11.99
20% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$247.99$309.25
−$61.26
View details →
Safariland
In stock$97.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$97.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$50.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$80.99
20% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$172.99$215.50
−$42.5120% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$205.99$257.25
−$51.2620% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$189.99$237.00
−$47.0119% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$24.99$31.00
−$6.01
View details →
Safariland
In stock$80.99
20% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$163.99$204.50
−$40.51
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$56.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$50.99

View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$94.99

View details →
Safariland
In stock$134.99
20% off

View details →
Safariland
In stock$205.99$257.25
−$51.26
View details →
Safariland / Safariland
In stock$50.99
How it ships
Authorized supply
Safariland items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy