Brand
Rival Arms
78products55in stock
Rival Arms at Dawson Defense: 78 products across parts & accessories, slides, magazine releases, and optics & sights, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Rival Arms products
1–48 of 78
16% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$79.99$94.99
−$15.00
View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$69.99
18% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$179.99$219.99
−$40.0018% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$44.99$54.99
−$10.00
View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$29.99
18% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$89.99$109.99
−$20.0018% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$89.99$109.99
−$20.0017% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$49.99$59.99
−$10.00
View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$179.99

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$119.99

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$14.99

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$119.99
18% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$89.99$109.99
−$20.00
View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$159.99
14% off

View details →
Rival Arms
In stock$119.99$139.99
−$20.00
View details →
Rival Arms
Only 5 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 5 left$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 5 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 5 left$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 5 left$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 5 left$399.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 4 left$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 4 left$29.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 4 left$119.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 4 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 4 left$179.99
17% off

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 4 left$49.99$59.99
−$10.00
View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$35.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$199.99
17% off

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$49.99$59.99
−$10.00
View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$149.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$24.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$179.99
21% off

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$14.99$18.99
−$4.00
View details →
Rival Arms
Only 3 left$59.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 2 left$329.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 2 left$179.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 2 left$29.99
17% off

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 2 left$199.99$239.99
−$40.00
View details →
Rival Arms
Only 1 left$219.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 1 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 1 left$199.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 1 left$399.99

View details →
Rival Arms
Only 1 left$288.99
How it ships
Authorized supply
Rival Arms items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy