Brand
Leapers
89products88in stock
Leapers at Dawson Defense: 89 products across optics & sights, parts & accessories, magazines & holsters, and picatinny-style universal mounts, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Chambered or loaded in 5.56 NATO, .308 Winchester, and 9mm Luger. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Leapers products
1–48 of 89
14% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$59.99$69.97
−$9.988% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$82.99$89.97
−$6.9820% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$11.99$14.97
−$2.9820% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$11.99$14.97
−$2.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$16.99

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$91.99
8% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$22.99$24.97
−$1.9817% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$9.99$11.97
−$1.9813% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$32.99$37.97
−$4.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$16.99
11% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$15.99$17.97
−$1.9812% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$27.99$31.97
−$3.988% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$34.99$37.97
−$2.989% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$99.99$109.97
−$9.988% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$119.99$129.97
−$9.9817% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$14.99$17.97
−$2.989% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$99.99$109.97
−$9.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$144.99
10% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$44.99$49.97
−$4.9812% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$21.99$24.97
−$2.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$29.99

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$69.99
6% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$14.99$15.97
−$0.9813% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$199.99$229.97
−$29.989% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$31.99$34.97
−$2.988% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$42.99$46.97
−$3.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$129.99
12% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$29.99$33.97
−$3.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$17.99

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$89.99
8% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$42.99$46.97
−$3.9811% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$142.99$159.97
−$16.9811% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$84.99$94.97
−$9.987% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$279.99$299.97
−$19.9815% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$10.99$12.97
−$1.987% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$24.99$26.97
−$1.989% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$99.99$109.97
−$9.989% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$19.99$21.97
−$1.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$69.99
7% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$64.99$69.97
−$4.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$91.99

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$119.99
8% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$91.99$99.97
−$7.9814% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$59.99$69.97
−$9.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$214.99
7% off

View details →
Leapers Inc.
In stock$64.99$69.97
−$4.98
View details →
Leapers Inc.
Only 5 left$91.99

View details →
Leapers Inc.
Only 5 left$321.99
How it ships
Authorized supply
Leapers items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy