Brand
L.A.G. Tactical
69products65in stock
L.A.G. Tactical at Dawson Defense: 69 products across magazines & holsters, accessories, and knives & tools, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
L.A.G. Tactical products
1–48 of 69
9% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.9614% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$29.99$34.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.968% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$54.99$59.95
−$4.967% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$69.99$74.95
−$4.968% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$54.99$59.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.9614% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$29.99$34.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.968% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$54.99$59.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.96
View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99
12% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$74.99$84.95
−$9.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$49.99$54.95
−$4.9614% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
In stock$29.99$34.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
Only 5 left$74.99$84.95
−$9.96
View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 5 left$34.99
12% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 5 left$74.99$84.95
−$9.96
View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 5 left$49.99

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 5 left$49.99
12% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 5 left$34.99$39.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
Only 4 left$74.99$84.95
−$9.9614% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
Only 4 left$29.99$34.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 4 left$49.99$54.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 4 left$74.99$84.95
−$9.96
View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 4 left$29.99
14% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 4 left$29.99$34.95
−$4.9617% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical, Inc.
Only 3 left$24.99$29.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 3 left$49.99$54.95
−$4.969% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 3 left$49.99$54.95
−$4.9612% off

View details →
L.A.G. Tactical Inc.
Only 3 left$74.99$84.95
−$9.96How it ships
Authorized supply
L.A.G. Tactical items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy