Brand
Fenix
60products59in stock
Fenix at Dawson Defense: 60 products across accessories, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Fenix products
1–48 of 60
25% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$99.99$134.00
−$34.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$74.99$100.00
−$25.0124% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$86.99$115.00
−$28.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$59.99$80.00
−$20.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$11.99
24% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$139.99$184.00
−$44.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$89.99$120.00
−$30.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$19.99

View details →
FENIX
In stock$19.99
25% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$129.99$173.00
−$43.0124% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$199.99$264.00
−$64.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$19.99
24% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$65.99$87.00
−$21.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$119.99$160.00
−$40.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$159.99$214.00
−$54.0124% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$69.99$92.00
−$22.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$29.99
23% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$114.99$150.00
−$35.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$14.99
25% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$89.99$120.00
−$30.0124% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$359.99$476.00
−$116.0127% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$119.99$164.00
−$44.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$79.99$106.00
−$26.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$159.99$214.00
−$54.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$89.99$120.00
−$30.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$41.99$56.00
−$14.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$55.99$75.00
−$19.0124% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$84.99$112.00
−$27.0123% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$229.99$300.00
−$70.0122% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$279.99$360.00
−$80.0121% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$219.99$280.00
−$60.0127% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$29.99$41.00
−$11.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$19.99
25% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$64.99$87.00
−$22.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$54.99$73.00
−$18.0127% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$11.99$16.50
−$4.5132% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$29.99$44.00
−$14.0124% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$99.99$132.00
−$32.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$79.99$106.00
−$26.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$79.99$106.00
−$26.01
View details →
FENIX
In stock$39.99
24% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$99.99$131.95
−$31.9633% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$25.99$39.00
−$13.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$109.99$146.00
−$36.0126% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$99.99$135.00
−$35.0125% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$79.99$106.00
−$26.0123% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$119.99$156.00
−$36.0129% off

View details →
FENIX
In stock$29.99$42.00
−$12.01How it ships
Authorized supply
Fenix items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy