Brand
Colt
148products90in stock
Colt at Dawson Defense: 148 products across firearms, accessories, magazines & holsters, and optics & sights, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Chambered or loaded in .45 ACP, .357 Magnum, 9mm Luger, .223 Remington, .44 Magnum, and .22 LR and more. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Colt products
1–48 of 148

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$18.99

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$32.99
15% off

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.01
View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,699.99
15% off

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.01
View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$30.99

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,349.99

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$36.99
14% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,156.99$1,349.00
−$192.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.01
View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$40.99
15% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,050.99$1,229.00
−$178.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,411.99$1,649.00
−$237.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.01
View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,699.99
15% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,539.99$1,799.00
−$259.01
View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,699.99
15% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,314.99$1,549.00
−$234.011% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$34.99$35.00
−$0.01
View details →
Colt
In stock$43.99

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,699.99
14% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,539.99$1,799.00
−$259.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,289.99$1,499.00
−$209.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$961.99$1,119.00
−$157.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,205.99$1,399.00
−$193.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$961.99$1,119.00
−$157.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,539.99$1,799.00
−$259.0114% off
View details →
Colt
In stock$1,539.99$1,799.00
−$259.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0116% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,670.99$1,999.00
−$328.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,495.99$1,759.00
−$263.0127% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$982.99$1,349.00
−$366.01
View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$99.99
14% off

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,639.99$1,909.00
−$269.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,156.99$1,349.00
−$192.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,204.99$1,399.00
−$194.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,204.99$1,399.00
−$194.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$961.99$1,119.00
−$157.0115% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,444.99$1,699.00
−$254.0114% off

View details →
Colt
In stock$1,539.99$1,799.00
−$259.0114% off

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$961.99$1,119.00
−$157.0114% off

View details →
Colt Manufacturing
In stock$1,443.99$1,679.00
−$235.01How it ships
Authorized supply
Colt items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy