Brand
Cold Steel
101products97in stock
Cold Steel at Dawson Defense: 101 products across accessories, knives & tools, self defense accessories, and airgun rifles, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Cold Steel products
1–48 of 101
33% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$3.99$5.99
−$2.0036% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$8.99$13.99
−$5.0035% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$30.99$47.99
−$17.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$33.99$42.99
−$9.0036% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$6.99$10.99
−$4.0022% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$20.99$26.99
−$6.0030% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$6.99$9.99
−$3.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$33.99$42.99
−$9.0031% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$50.99$73.99
−$23.0035% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$30.99$47.99
−$17.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$41.99$52.99
−$11.0034% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$20.99$31.99
−$11.0037% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$16.99$26.99
−$10.0036% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$36.99$57.99
−$21.0035% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$30.99$47.99
−$17.0024% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$21.99$28.99
−$7.0026% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$31.99$42.99
−$11.0035% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$21.99$33.99
−$12.0028% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$28.99$39.99
−$11.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$33.99$42.99
−$9.0019% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$25.99$31.99
−$6.0034% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$20.99$31.99
−$11.0036% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$66.99$104.99
−$38.0036% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$6.99$10.99
−$4.0037% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$23.99$37.99
−$14.0028% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$45.99$63.99
−$18.0026% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$31.99$42.99
−$11.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$10.99$13.99
−$3.00
View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$200.99
28% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$28.99$39.99
−$11.0019% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$25.99$31.99
−$6.0023% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$26.99$34.99
−$8.00
View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$147.99

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$179.99
21% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$25.99$32.99
−$7.0036% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$40.99$63.99
−$23.00
View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$22.99
30% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$51.99$73.99
−$22.0020% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$31.99$39.99
−$8.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$41.99$52.99
−$11.0021% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$33.99$42.99
−$9.00
View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$113.99
34% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$20.99$31.99
−$11.0020% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$31.99$39.99
−$8.0020% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$58.99$73.99
−$15.0020% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$35.99$44.99
−$9.0033% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$28.99$42.99
−$14.0023% off

View details →
Cold Steel
In stock$43.99$56.99
−$13.00How it ships
Authorized supply
Cold Steel items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy