Brand
Cci
108products103in stock
Cci at Dawson Defense: 108 products across ammunition, rifle primers, pistol primers, and percussion caps & primers, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Chambered or loaded in .22 WMR, .40 S&W, .17 HMR, 9mm Luger, .45 Colt, and .38 Special and more. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.
In stock first
Cci products
1–48 of 108
11% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$23.99$0.48/rd
−$3.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$26.99$0.54/rd
−$4.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$67.99
14% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$17.99$0.36/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$67.99
15% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$22.99$0.46/rd
−$4.0011% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$23.99$0.48/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$16.99$0.34/rd
11% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$15.99$0.80/rd
−$2.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$19.99$0.40/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$75.99

View details →
Cci
In stock$75.99
13% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$20.99$0.42/rd
−$3.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$26.99$0.54/rd
−$4.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$19.99$0.40/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$67.99

View details →
Cci
In stock$30.99$0.62/rd
12% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$21.99$0.44/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$67.99
11% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$23.99$0.48/rd
−$3.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$20.99$2.10/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$75.99
15% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$22.99$2.30/rd
−$4.0012% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$14.99$0.15/rd
−$2.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$25.99$0.52/rd
−$4.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$75.99

View details →
Cci
In stock$22.99$0.46/rd
12% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$21.99$0.44/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$43.99$0.35/rd

View details →
Cci
In stock$20.99$0.42/rd
12% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$21.99$0.44/rd
−$3.0011% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$23.99$0.48/rd
−$3.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$18.99$0.38/rd
7% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$12.99$0.65/rd
−$1.0012% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$21.99$0.44/rd
−$3.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$27.99$0.56/rd
−$4.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$46.99$0.94/rd
−$7.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$31.99
14% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$18.99$0.38/rd
−$3.0013% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$12.99$0.26/rd
−$2.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$63.99
11% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$24.99$0.50/rd
−$3.0015% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$22.99$0.23/rd
−$4.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$118.99

View details →
Cci
In stock$19.99$0.40/rd
13% off

View details →
Cci
In stock$25.99$2.60/rd
−$4.00
View details →
Cci
In stock$278.99$0.28/rd

View details →
Cci
In stock$67.99
How it ships
Authorized supply
Cci items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.
Direct delivery
No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details
14-day returns
New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy