Brand

Asc

19products19in stock

Asc at Dawson Defense: 19 products across magazines & holsters, sourced from authorized distributors and shipped nationwide. Chambered or loaded in .223 Remington, 6.5 Grendel, and 6.8 SPC. Orders ship direct to your door; most leave the warehouse within one to two business days. Every listing shows real-time stock from our distributor feeds.

In stock first

Asc products

1–19 of 19
10% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Blue Follower 6.5 Grendel Black Stainless Steel 25/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Blue Follower 6.5 Grendel Black Stainless Steel 25/rd
$18.99$20.99
−$2.00
5% off
ASC AR-15 Stainless Steel Magazine 6.5 Grendel Black with Blue Follower 5/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR-15 Stainless Steel Magazine 6.5 Grendel Black with Blue Follower 5/rd
$18.99$19.99
−$1.00
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower Dark Earth Stainless Steel .223 Remington 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower Dark Earth Stainless Steel .223 Remington 30/rd
$18.99
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower Dark Earth Stainless Steel .223 Remington 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower Dark Earth Stainless Steel .223 Remington 30/rd
$18.99
5% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower 6.8 SPC Black Stainless Steel 15/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower 6.8 SPC Black Stainless Steel 15/rd
$17.99$18.99
−$1.00
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower .223 Remington Black Stainless Steel 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower .223 Remington Black Stainless Steel 30/rd
$19.99
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Aluminum 10/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Aluminum 10/rd
$15.99
10% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower 6.8 SPC Black Stainless Steel 25/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower 6.8 SPC Black Stainless Steel 25/rd
$18.99$20.99
−$2.00
11% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower 7.62x39mm Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower 7.62x39mm Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
$16.99$18.99
−$2.00
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Aluminum 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Aluminum 30/rd
$15.99
4% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower 7.62x39mm Black Stainless Steel 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower 7.62x39mm Black Stainless Steel 30/rd
$22.99$23.99
−$1.00
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower Grey Aluminum .223 Remington 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower Grey Aluminum .223 Remington 30/rd
$17.99
5% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Blued Follower 6.5 Grendel Black Stainless Steel 15/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Blued Follower 6.5 Grendel Black Stainless Steel 15/rd
$17.99$18.99
−$1.00
11% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
$15.99$17.99
−$2.00
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Stainless Steel 30/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower .223 Remington Black Stainless Steel 30/rd
$19.99
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower .308 Winchester Black Stainless Steel 20/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Black Follower .308 Winchester Black Stainless Steel 20/rd
$31.99
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower Black Stainless Steel 9mm Luger 20/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Orange Follower Black Stainless Steel 9mm Luger 20/rd
$21.99
5% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Blued Follower 6.5 Grendel Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
View details →
Asc
In stock
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Blued Follower 6.5 Grendel Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
$17.99$18.99
−$1.00
5% off
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower 6.8 SPC Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
View details →
Asc
Only 3 left
ASC AR Family Rifle Magazine Grey Follower 6.8 SPC Black Stainless Steel 10/rd
$17.99$18.99
−$1.00
How it ships

Authorized supply

Asc items come from the same wholesale distributors that stock your local gun shop — factory-new, with the manufacturer's warranty.

Direct delivery

No FFL needed for accessories, optics, or most ammunition — it ships straight to you. Details

14-day returns

New, unused items can be returned within 14 days of delivery with an RMA. Return policy